Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Turbhe Village, Sector 24, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Turbhe Village? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Turbhe Village, Sector 24, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neemesh Rainbow Building (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Turbhe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
ND
Neemesh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemesh Rainbow Building

1 BHK Flat in Turbhe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Turbhe Village)

SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 9 more
1/34
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Ajit Sutar
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/10
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sanpada Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/4
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to MPCT HospitalClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Turbhe Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.14 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Meadows
6.83 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 74.0 L
Dream Meadows
Dream Developers Kharghar
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.83 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Dwarka
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Hitech Dwarka
Hitech Infra Projects India Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway StationLift
AS
Ajit Sutar
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vashi Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
1/6
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
VR
Vvk Realty
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's ICSE School, Koparkhairane- 1.6 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 km...+ More
SC
Sahil Consultancy Real Estate Agent
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
CL
Chetan Lodaya
1/22
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RV
Rr Vishal Shinde
1/8
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Turbhe Village, Navi Mumbai

Sector 21
10,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Turbhe Village, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar 24 East
2 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Vraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Eternal Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.15 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.48 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
4 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
14.25 Cr-19.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise CHS Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.03 Cr-7.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Crown
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.16 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Terra
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.38 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of STK Kukreja Classic
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Turbhe Village, Navi Mumbai

Sanpada
18 people rated this locality
4.57
21,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Turbhe