Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vinayak Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vinayak Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vinayak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vinayak Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Magic Om Heights (386 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L - 55.8 L
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
LM
Locality Master
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.18 L - 55.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayak Nagar)

SS
Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vighnoraa Realty
1/26
0.1 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/25
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/18
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKanda...+ More
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
0.81 kmfrom
₹74.4 L - 1.04 Cr
Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
Nand Kumar Mahadev Patil
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujarat Kasturi Van
1.06 kmfrom
₹74.09 L - 1.71 Cr
Gujarat Kasturi Van
Gujrat Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisha Vasudev Ratna
1.50 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 88.0 L
Krisha Vasudev Ratna
Krisha Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
RE
Reliable Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Wing C
1.58 kmfrom
₹84.7 L - 1.36 Cr
Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Wing C
Shri Ratnaraj Infra LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller
OR
OM REALTY
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SG
SBR GROUP
1/11
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K - ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
OM REALTY
1/8
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
D4
Deals 4 Property
1/12
0.9 km away
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/12
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
OR
OM REALTY
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/8
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
1/3
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayandar East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 79.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 1027 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayak Nagar, Mumbai

Uttan
9,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Semsons Nagar
14,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashikanth Nagar
11,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Westend Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
68.66 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magic Om Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
50.18 L-55.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Beverly Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.44 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tritonia Man Mandir
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
55.48 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
4.03 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Imperial Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
1.6 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
1.33 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Esquire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.95 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Savaliya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
69.9 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayak Nagar, Mumbai