Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

1RK Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Yashwant Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ 1RK Flats & 5+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Azpiria Royal Paradise (375 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Daata Eklavya Phase 1 Building A (220 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Sapphire Infra (244 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Sudarshan Residency (834 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai
Envision Swara (193 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai
Dream Dream Park (269 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
DP Anvi Heritage (475 sq.ft)
₹12.9 L - 15.2 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Vallencia (325 sq.ft)
₹10.1 L
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
Royal Plaza Tower B And C (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yashwant Nagar, Navi Mumbai
Gandharva Daksh Avenue (228 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AB
Azpiria Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
1.46 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1d ago
DH
Daata Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Daata Eklavya Phase 1 Building A

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Sapphire Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Infra
1.21 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SD
Sudarshan Developer
0.87 km away

1 RK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
EI
Envision Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Envision Swara
1.33 km away

1 RK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
DH
Dream Home Enterprises
1.42 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
DP
D. P. Homes
1.39 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹15.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
MP
Malav Promoters & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vallencia

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹10.14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.79 L - 13.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RE
Royal Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Plaza Tower B And C

1 RK Flat in Yashwant Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GD
Gandharva Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Daksh Avenue

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
AE
ABS Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of ABS Dattatray CHS

1 RK Flat in Yashwant Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Deepa Talreja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 1700000
0.88 km away
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 4.1 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 1.9 km
DD
Dolphin Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Madhav Corner
0.92 km away

1 RK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
RC
Rapid Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rapid Jewel
0.96 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.71k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
GC
Gopi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopi Logde Apartment
1.43 km away

1 RK Flat in Papco Colony, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹10.37 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 22.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.34 L - 29.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
BD
Bhagwati Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Nandmohan
0.89 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
DH
Dream Home Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Park A And B Wing
1.42 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹8.79 L - 10.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.99 L - 15.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AU
Arvind Umershi Shah
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Neelam Pearl
0.71 km away

1 RK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sudarshan Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Heights
1.35 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Home Makers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Krupa
1.48 km away

1 RK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
PC
Pragati Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Shanti Kunj
0.81 km away

1 RK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
KC
Kalpak Construction And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpak Hills
1.57 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
BC
Babubhai Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Babubhai River View Apartments Wing C
1.38 km away

1 RK Flat in Sri Swami Samarth Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SH
Shriram Homebuild Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Aspire Green
1.5 km away

1 RK Flat in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai