Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 846

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Andheri East? Housing.com offers 844+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 643+ New Projects, 425+ Resale Properties and 43+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Andheri East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chandak Sarvam (775 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.3 Cr
J B Nagar, Mumbai
Crest Oaks (717 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Nicco Residency (771 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
UK lona A B Wing (365 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Satellite Aristia (401 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (711 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
BS
Builder Sales Office
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in J B Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 3.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 8.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.5 K - 40.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saara Property
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales Office
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K - 28.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Smart Homes Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
UK lona
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Starwing I Stay Tower G
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri East

Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
2.69 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Atharv Brindavan
Atharv Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
3.82 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CP
Classic Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Roof Top Chs Ltd
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Mogra Metro StationClose to Rail...+ More
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/18
New Booking
I Stay Project
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Seven Hills HospitalClose to Airport Road Metro StationChildren ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
The Green Cottage
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
6d ago
N
Navin
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Andheri East

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
P
Prateek
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.39 L - 99.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Sunil Raghavan
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
Hawa Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.23 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/25
New Booking
Satellite Aristia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jb Nagar Metro Station Bus StopRainwater HarvestingGated Community
S
Sales Lounge
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
MAAI REALTY
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage
UK lona
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.36 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FR
Fortune Realty Co.
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Marol

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SM
Sunil Malhotra
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Andheri East, Mumbai

Marol
10 people rated this locality