Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 615

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East? Housing.com offers 616+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 331+ New Projects, 396+ Resale Properties and 78+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Badlapur East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Snehanchal (660 sq.ft)
₹36.1 L - 40.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
...Read more
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/21
New Booking
Mohan Willows III
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/32
New Booking
Mohan Willows III
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SI
Swamini Infra Private Limited
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.15 L - 40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/32
Resale
Mohan Highlands
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityLibrary
Vaibhav Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Panvelkar Estate Oxford Phase 1
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House
Mitanshu Kariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Sadguru The Address Wing C Phase III
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badlapur East

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
5.53 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
6.27 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/35
Resale
Mohan Willows I
RERA
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/17
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/13
New Booking
Shreeji Landmark
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Priteshdeshmukh9844
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 921 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 4329217
Resale
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Niranjan
Owner
Resale
Usha Kiran Apartment
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmAzad Nagar Metro Station- 0.5...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shree Datta Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Stalwart UshaKiran Residency
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClub House
Siddharth Ashok Thorat
Owner
1/20
Resale
Panvelkar Estate Greenford
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Vishwas Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Badlapur East

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/34
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Millennium City Phase II
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Bapna Real Estate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/45
New Booking
Shivshakti Oasis
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Sonam Wadyekar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Sharmila Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Sagar Sandgule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 724 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samruddhi Heights, Badlapur East for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Samruddhi Heights
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Preetam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Rakesh Garud
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Madhuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 721 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Ravindra Sahane
Owner
1/9
Resale
Himanshu Astavinayak Vastu Prakalp
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Badlapur East, Thane

Katrap
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Pada
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulgaon
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirgaon
4,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joveli Gaon
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Badlapur East, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
31.99 L-72.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.02 L-66.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
10.91 L-23.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Estate Oxford
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
12.69 L-38.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Willows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.7 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tulsi City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
24.27 L-34.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Shubh Shrushti LM
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Plaza D And E Wing
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeplaxmi Manohar Vikas Shreeji Paraiso