Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Deepali Raviraj Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
by Deepali Construction

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

A host of modern apartments are waiting to make you proud with the excavation of modern world at Raviraj Residency. It is the best place for living into the most serene and beautiful atmosphere. Here you can spend your day while enjoying exclusive facilities that are much enriched with the blessings of technology. The project is a result of research of modern demands related to super fast life. Entire plan of Raviraj Residency generates from the house of best architects and planners to elevate the living styles of common mass....Read more
Car Parking
High Speed Elevators
24x7 Security
Deepali Raviraj Residency Project Images
Nitin Rathod
Owner
1/11
Resale
Deepali Raviraj Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deepali Raviraj Residency)

TG
Thanekar Group
1/38
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 47.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 72.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 1003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Alishaan Homes
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Ganesh Patil
Owner
1/17
0.8 km away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SL
S L Group
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
LE
Liban Empire
1/2
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 361 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Robinsh Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 1.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Sushant Angre
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Pooja
Owner
1/29
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
KAMLESH
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.35 L
Avg. price: ₹756.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
GARGI
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.75 L
Avg. price: ₹671.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 2.7 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.2 kmMohan Galler...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Badlapur East

Badlapur East,Badlapur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.99 L - 72.44 L
Badlapur East,Badlapur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
18.89 L - 44.68 L
Badlapur East,Badlapur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
17.37 L - 41 L
Badlapur East,Badlapur
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
12.69 L - 38.03 L
Badlapur East,Badlapur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
24.96 L - 43.26 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Plaza D And E Wing
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.02 L-66.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
41.88 L-63.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Sai Girnar Chs Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepali Landscape
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
29.99 L-41.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Vista
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Sukh Ganga Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Om Anant Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kulgaon,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sharmila Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur