Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 185

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bandra West? Choose from 143+ New Projects, 185+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bandra West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
2 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
...Read more
HB
Haris Barudgar
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Family Multispeci...+ More
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/19
New Booking
Gurukrupa The Marque
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.93k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HB
Haris Barudgar
Play video
1/25
Resale
Silva Croft Apartment
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sanaa Mansuri
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.5 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 1.8 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Ma...+ More
RP
Right Properties
1/11
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
RD
Royal Deal
1/3
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RR
Robins Real Estate
1/6
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
New Booking
Silver 33 West
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.86k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Superstar
₹10.15 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Paradigm Superstar
Paradigm Framework LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of The Bandra Gul E Baug CHSL
₹3.46 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Redevelopment Of The Bandra Gul E Baug CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyakth Bliss Tower B
1.64 kmfrom
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Samyakth Bliss Tower B
Samyakth Realties
2 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
RP
Right Properties
1/14
Resale
High Peak
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.72k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/21
Resale
DLH Signature
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KS
Karan Sakhrani
Resale
Bandra Green Park
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Link Square MallLift
SG
SB Global Realty
1/18
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/25
Resale
Excel Bellissima
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
DH
DREAM HOMES
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra West

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
D
Deepkknkewlani
1/13
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/23
Resale
Dheeraj Realty Celestial
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.73k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/20
Resale
Panchavati Singers Wood
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.19k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Royston Rodrigues
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Madonna Apartments
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RP
Right Properties
1/21
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.62k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGymnasium
RP
Right Properties
1/17
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RP
Right Properties
1/14
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Right Properties
1/20
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.27k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
BP
BKC Properties
1/7
Resale
Josephine Apartment
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Family Multispeciality Hospital BandraOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RD
Royal Deal
1/24
New Booking
K L Astoria
RERA
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RD
Royal Deal
1/2
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IK
Imran Khan
1/2
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Y
Yousuf
1/30
Resale
Sheth Beau Pride
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/18
New Booking
Evershine Bliss
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bandra West, Mumbai

Mount Mary
50,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reclamation
54,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Village
52,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranwar
52,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chimbai Village
32,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandra West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Enorm Sagar Resham CHSL
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Shah 81 Aureate
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
24.89 Cr-26.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.97 Cr-48.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
4.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
21.6 Cr-21.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen By S Raheja
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
8.59 Cr-36.46 Cr