Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Datta Guru Nagar, Sector 15, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Datta Guru Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Datta Guru Nagar, Sector 15, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Datta Guru Nagar)

GK
Golden Keys
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sai Pride Homes
1/26
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.91k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to TempleSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/35
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 0.3 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/28
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/13
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, V...+ More
VR
Vvk Realty
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Datta Guru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Grandeur
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Kamdhenu Grandeur
Kamdhenu Realities
2 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
0.52 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Oasis
2.60 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 4.36 Cr
The Oasis
Paradise CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/7
0.4 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.72k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/18
0.4 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High schoolLift24*7 Security
SH
Samit Hardasani
0.4 km away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/4
0.4 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/18
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High sch...+ More
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/5
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/9
0.4 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 1.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/5
0.4 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/5
0.4 km away
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/28
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Datta Guru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Ridhisidhi7070
1/5
1.0 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Datta Guru Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Sector-31
9,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19E
17,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
20,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
13,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kopripada
13,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Datta Guru Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.03 Cr-18.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 10 Marina Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive One
4 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
12.0 Cr-12.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.7 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpana Oneness
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Datta Guru Nagar, Navi Mumbai