More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kopripada? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kopripada. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Kopripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
S
Shweta
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sector 26 Extra Bus StationClose to Temple
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/23
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/19
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VashiLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/12
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
M
MHRealty
1/3
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shree Ganesha Enterprises
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopripada

Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
3.42 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
5.26 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Kamdhenu Pinnacle
Kamdhenu Realities
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.47 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 10 more
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/11
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sadhana Mohatta
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ghanshyam Chourasiya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 1 kmTaste of Punjab- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
MI
Meghdoot Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SG
Sakha Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MEHUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avalon Heights International School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 0.9 kmTaste of Punjab- 1.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
BH
Baba Homes Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Solitaire

1 RK Flat in Vashi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kopripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Adhiraj Capital City Tower Meraki
₹77.74 L - 1.57 Cr
Adhiraj Capital City Tower Meraki
by Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller