More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 28, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 5? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 5, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Swami Samartha Residency (236 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/10
0.3 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM HospitalClose to Vashi Bus Stop24*7 Security
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/19
0.3 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM Hospital
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/14
0.4 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to MGM HospitalClose to Vashi Bus S...+ More
SH
Samit Hardasani
1/18
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
2.00 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms Phase I
4.41 kmfrom
₹10.0 Cr - 21.92 Cr
Regency Palms Phase I
Regency Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris 2
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Raheja Solaris 2
Raheja Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juinagar, Navi Mumbai
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amore Breeze Heights
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Amore Breeze Heights
Amore Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseClose to Vashi Bus Stop
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/6
0.5 km away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MGM HospitalPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationClose to Vashi Bus Stop...+ More
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 0.7 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.2 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
1/7
1.0 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.72k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
1/2
1.0 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
1672 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Vashi Bus StopClose to Temple
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
1/23
1.0 km away
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/18
1.0 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High schoolLift24*7 Security
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 0.9 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms Phase I
₹10.0 Cr - 21.92 Cr
Regency Palms Phase I
by Regency Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
G
Gunjan Jain
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
GK
Ganesh Kawade
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.79k/sq.ft
2688 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GK
Ganesh Kawade
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/31
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Rujuta Chs
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
16,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.03 Cr-18.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 10 Marina Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Wisteria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.82 Cr-7.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.6 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil La Vita
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
65.1 L-2.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vashi Gaon
2 people rated this locality