Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 28, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 5, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 5? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 5, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Swami Samartha Residency (236 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 5)

DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1885 - 2608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GK
Golden Keys
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/33
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
+ 1 more
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
1.08 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Downtown Avenue
Gami Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
1.31 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Habitat Empressa
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Juhi Habitat Empressa
Juhi Habitat Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
G
GREA
+ 2 more
1/45
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sanpada

Studio Apartment
₹88.94 L - 98.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 2082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1191 - 1796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
G
GREA
1/27
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1408 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 5 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 5.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 2142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GS
Ghar Select Go
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/50
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
Om Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Rujuta Chs
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
16,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.03 Cr-18.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 10 Marina Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Wisteria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.82 Cr-7.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.6 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil La Vita
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
65.1 L-2.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

Vashi
27 people rated this locality
4.49
20,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vashi Gaon
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kopar Khairane