Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Nityanand Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West
Neelkanth Enclave D Wing Siddhartha (777 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Swastik Tuljai (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Neelkanth Enclave (777 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Kalpataru Aura (725 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more
PP
PRIME PRROPERTY
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Aura
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.31k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/16
Resale
Kalpataru Aura
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
IE
ISHWAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/16
Resale
Kalpataru Aura
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPet Friendly
MB
Mayank Bhatt
1/16
Resale
Kalpataru Aura
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to R CITY
NG
Neelkanth Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Swastik Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2013
NG
Neelkanth Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nityanand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
0.60 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Aikya Roots
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
K
Kalpataru Group
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Nityanand Nagar)

OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.13k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 S...+ More
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/33
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.51k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.78k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Ghatkopar ...+ More
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.76k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Ghatkopar...+ More
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/32
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.48k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 5.2 km ...+ More
PK
Property Kingdom
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sparkle Realtors
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hariyali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 96.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.53 K - ₹21.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
P
Paras
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station
PK
Property Kingdom
1/8
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Nityanand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sparkle Realtors
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.41 L - 98.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Paras
1/15
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.18k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nityanand Nagar, Mumbai

19,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
27,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nityanand Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kutir Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
85.12 L-85.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Unique Shine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
77.29 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
75.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Arihant Neminath Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Unique Enclave Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
79.0 L-81.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Unique Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hariyali,Mumbai
68.94 L-81.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanalaxmi The Grand
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai