Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 82 of 82

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pirojshanagar? Choose from 106+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pirojshanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (768 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
Dhanalaxmi The Grand (401 sq.ft)
₹64.15 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Reliable Unique Shine (356 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Agastya Signature (338 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Godrej The Trees Origins Wing P to Wing T (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
CHS Adityaraj Prime (330 sq.ft)
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Shraddha Bliss GS 47th Avenue (392 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Hi Tech Madhukunj CHSL Building No 23 (507 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Superiorzproperty
1/23
New Booking
CHS Adityaraj Prime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/24
Resale
Godrej The Trees
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Gunjan
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej The Trees Phase 1 Wing A to Wing J
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.83k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DE
Dhanalaxmi Enterprises Builders And Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹64.15 L - 69.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.92 L - 94.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RI
Reliable India Corporation
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹77.29 L - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Agastya Infra
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.7 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹37.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pirojshanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2.78 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
3.91 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AG
Adityaraj Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shraddha Bliss Realtors LLP
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr