Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 34? Choose from 17+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 34. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 34, Kharghar
...Read more
P
Propertyguru
1/19
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/19
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/13
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/22
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGolf CourseSwimming Pool
GK
Golden Keys
1/20
New Booking
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhaskar
1/18
Resale
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.61 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
1.99 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
2.09 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
3.06 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 2 more
B
Bhaskar
1/18
Resale
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
BP
Boston Properties
1/21
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
Goodwill Realty
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Goodwill Realty
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing Xpert
1/14
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BP
Babita Patil
1/25
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro StationLift
Updated
4d ago
JK
Jeetendra Kumar Shrivastava
1/23
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/20
New Booking
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
RS Exotica
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Amandoot Metro StationClose to AirportGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
PS
Pavan Singh
1/19
Resale
Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Amandoot Metro StationClose to Airport
Pradeshi Property
1/28
Resale
RS Exotica
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Fortune Springs
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deepak Shashikumar Thorat
1/7
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
RP
RTC Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Abhijeet Mandore
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
T
Theproscanner
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nanu4532*
1/16
Resale
RS Residency
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Golden Keys
1/4
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Satyam Surya Manhattan
Owner
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 2 kmAmandoot Metro Station- 1 kmRutika Bar & Gard...+ More
RB
RS Builders & Developers
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
AG
Avani Group Nalasopara
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Harshi Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
BA
Balaji Adventures
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 34, Navi Mumbai

Sector 30
8,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35I
11,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
10,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35G
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34-B
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.59%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 34, Navi Mumbai