Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Tharwani Rosebella

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
by Tharwani Constructions Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

With Rosa Bella residents can spice up their life through the inculcation of urban lifestyle and natural beauty. This project is located at the city outskirts; hence the ambiance is soothing and serene. This residency is away from the city in such a way that the dwellers can experience a peaceful environment throughout. Their life will not be affected by the hustle-bustle of the city life. The surrounding greenery and calm environ can allow the residents to live a comfortable and luxurious life. The residents can enjoy fresh and soothing environment, and enjoy the access to all the ultra-modern facilities and amenities....Read more
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming Pool
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BP
Babita Patil
1/35
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
B
Bhaskar
1/18
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago