Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 877

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Mulund West? Housing.com offers 557+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 788+ New Projects, 600+ Resale Properties and 27+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mulund West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1093 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
3 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sambhaji Nagar, Mulund West
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Gavane Pada, Mulund West
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Nane Pada, Mulund East
3 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Asha Nagar, Mulund West
3.5 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Nane Pada, Mulund East
3 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Tata Colony, Mulund East
3 BHK Flat (1301 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
P&T Staff Colony, Mulund West
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West
...Read more
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/26
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to R Mall, MulundLift
Updated
1d ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Runwal Sanctuary
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.69k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Tridev Tulip Apartment
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/24
2.06 km away
New Booking
Neelam Senroofs
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/38
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 2
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.68k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/24
Verified
Resale
Splendour
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Upasani Super Specialit...+ More
DR
Direct Realty
Play video
1/31
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Neelam Senroofs
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.78k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ST
Sales Team
1/22
2.33 km away
New Booking
HS Heritage
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere O2 Tower G
₹1.63 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
₹1.71 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Runwal Sanctuary
Runwal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashant
1/28
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/27
Verified
Resale
Runwal Sanctuary
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
1/24
1.59 km away
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.83k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MR
Marathon Realty
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/22
Resale
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.46k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.94k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro...+ More
SF
Sunil Fulwadiya
1/8
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Ashish Gupta
1/11
Verified
Resale
Jyoti Michael Enclave
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Railway Station
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.19k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nirmal Lifestyle Phase One
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro St...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhandup East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹67.96 L - 68.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.94k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro S...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Splendour
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Temple
Sadashiv Ambole
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Jinit Chothani
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 4
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Shanti Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashish Gupta
1/31
Resale
The Atmosphere O2
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund
AG
Ashish Gupta
Play video
1/29
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashford Royale
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Nahur Railway Station B...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mulund West, Mumbai

22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krushna Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Chandraprabha