Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Wakanpada, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Wakanpada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Wakanpada, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
IRA Uma Niwas (311 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
...Read more
II
IRA Infra Con
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Wakanpada)

UR
Umang Realty
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.77 L - 76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.72 L - 49.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ZB
Zar Builders And Developers
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K - 10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 1907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
QG
Q Group
1/24
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
Space Associates
1/3
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
IB
Imperial Builders
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 401 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wakanpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
6.41 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
CD
C D Infratech
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 306 - 796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Diksha Shrivastav
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 1.3 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 ...+ More
PB
Parmar Build Tech
1/7
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L - 39.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Sarika Karthikeyan
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 k...+ More
DD
Dange Developers
1/26
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.86 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.26 L - 66.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.18 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
TR
Tanishqua Realty
1/3
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AG
AV Group
1/14
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 307 - 519 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Prashant C
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 k...+ More
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders And Developers
1/4
5.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 RK Flat
₹20.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 42.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.86 L - 55.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 1384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
UC
Unity City Developments Llp
1/8
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 RK Flat
₹35.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.03 L - 54.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 98.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 1035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SR
Shellproof Realty Private Limited
1/2
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹27.67 L - 29.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.01 L - 40.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Swastik Group
1/22
5.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K - 9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wakanpada, Mumbai

Moregaon
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manevale Pada
5,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gajanan Nagar
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirdi Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wakanpada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Avora Tetris Hill View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
29.57 L-51.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Heritage 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
28.0 L-49.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zar Landmark
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
40.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Hayaat Reliable
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A 99 Momin Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pelhar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Hayaat Seven Hill
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pelhar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA Uma Niwas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majesty Olympus Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.17 L-56.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samaira Opulence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai