Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 9? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yushan Maple Ivy Wing B (465 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
YR
Yushan Realty Ventures
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Ulwe

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 42.03 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020