Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

4 BHK for sale in Agripada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Agripada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Agripada, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Bellevue (877 sq.ft)
₹8.6 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A (2095 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr - 16.6 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2003 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹13.1 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4.5 BHK Flat (1642 sq.ft)
₹9.02 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3108 sq.ft)
₹24.5 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹9.7 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2401 sq.ft)
₹15.1 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.93k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
A
Amarvastu
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid BunderChildren ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.93k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
K Raheja Vivarea
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.83k/sq.ft
3108 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PP
PANNA PROPERTY
1/6
Resale
Prime Marwah Residency
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.54 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.79 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.39 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.97k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/30
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹13.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹12.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.72k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
M
Mukesh
1/45
Resale
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.49k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Lower Parel Metro stationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingNatural LightPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Agripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
EE
Estelle Estates And Infrastructure
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.53k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
DB Realty
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹47.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹81.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
KL
K Living Estates
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Madanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat