Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in KSA Royale

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by KSA Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

KSA Royale is a residential project by KSA Developers located at Agripada in Mumbai. The key amenities of the project include . Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from KSA Royale. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
Lift(s)
Sewage Treatment Plant
Fire Fighting System
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (KSA Royale)

PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
Amit Gala
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftCommunity HallNatural Light
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/31
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop ...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/24
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Si...+ More
Amit Gala
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.02k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.02k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Masina Hospital TrustClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftP...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Christ Church SchoolClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub...+ More
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/16
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/19
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
BR
BM Realtors
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/8
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.7 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- ...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/6
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.74k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Agripada

Agripada,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
18.58 Cr - 26.48 Cr
Agripada,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.72 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Agripada,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.65 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Agripada,Mumbai
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
1.4 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Agripada,Mumbai
3 BHK Apartment
4.78 Cr - 6.44 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
4.72 Cr-10.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madanpura,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR AL Madina CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.77 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alburaq
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Rawdah Living
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Nestlings
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reflex Icon By Merx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-4.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quba Blue Ocean
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madanpura,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Imperia
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ufasa Fortune Star
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahanagar 11 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Marwah Residency
Property
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhat Sadan Signature
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra BeaconHill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madanpura,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around KSA Royale, Mumbai

35,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agripada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
47,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
36,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagpada
10 people rated this locality
4.14
33,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
29,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Gallery Cover Pic of Alfa Mana A M Residency
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency
Byculla,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Dudhwala Aquapearl
Madanpura,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Victoria
Byculla,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Empire Solitaire
Agripada,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.63 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit Hendre Residency
Byculla,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.75 Cr - 2.15 Cr