More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4021

Flats for Sale in Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Airport Area? Housing.com offers 198+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 95+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Airport Area. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Airport Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gurukrupa Alaknanda (1601 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
Notan Tides (3107 sq.ft)
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
9 BHK Flat (6600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹13.25 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
5 BHK Flat (4750 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
4 BHK Flat (4860 sq.ft)
₹24.3 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
3 BHK Flat (2040 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
4 BHK Flat (2111 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
New Booking
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.61k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
DLH Ugam
₹13.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
Resale
Kiran Apartments
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.47k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
K Raheja Maestro
RERA
₹24.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pawan Hans Juhu AirportSwimming PoolAmphitheatreClub House
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
Resale
Juhu Rose Apartment
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.02k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Airport Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
0.79 kmfrom
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
0.90 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PZ
Property Zone
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.06k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
PZ
Property Zone
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.28k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/10
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.97k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/26
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.56k/sq.ft
2132 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
1/6
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.31k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationChildren Play ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Airport Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.85k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.48k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
New Booking
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.97k/sq.ft
5520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.97k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/6
Resale
₹6.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
New Booking
₹20.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.83k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
New Booking
₹20.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.83k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Juhu Beach Bus Station24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
D
Dedhia Realtors
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Airport Area, Mumbai

Nehru Nagar
32,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mora Gaon
47,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrabai Nagar
48,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagr
48,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Airport Area, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
8.75 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
7.33 Cr-20.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Maestro
4 BHK Apartment
Juhu,Mumbai
8.27 Cr-21.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
5 BHK Apartment
Juhu,Mumbai
31.07 Cr-32.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadcon Helios Apartments
1 RK, 2, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Residency
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NHP Atlantis
Property
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
4 BHK Apartment
Juhu,Mumbai
13.45 Cr-15.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Valletta
3 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarsan Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Airport Area, Mumbai