More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagr, Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagr? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagr. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagr, Juhu, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Juhu, Juhu
Ummang 45th Marine (1756 sq.ft)
Juhu, Mumbai
Maihar Osman Chamber (650 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
UR
Ummang Realtors LLP
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030

Maihar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Maihar Osman Chamber

2 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1985

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Seascape
0.32 kmfrom
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Vaswani Seascape
Vaswani Projects
4 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
0.45 kmfrom
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
0.57 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
0.64 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller