More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3345

Flats for Sale in Mora Gaon, Juhu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mora Gaon? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mora Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mora Gaon, Juhu, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Mora Gaon, Juhu
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Gulmohar Colony, Vile Parle West
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Viceroy VISAVA (1850 sq.ft)
₹10.85 Cr - 16.87 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Notan Tides (3107 sq.ft)
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
Romell Asrava (682 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Vaswani Seascape (2069 sq.ft)
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
Godrej Skyshore (1573 sq.ft)
₹8.65 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
MHADA Colony, Vile Parle West
Rustomjee Ashiana (1150 sq.ft)
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
...Read more
RP
Rajesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Mittal Ruia Park
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Ankur Apartments
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 3 more
1/6
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4w ago
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 1 more
1/38
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RG
Romell Group
1/22
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 6 more
1/11
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mora Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
2.01 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
2.61 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
2.64 kmfrom
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/10
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr - 13.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.81 K - ₹91.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/12
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/18
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
L Nagpal 5th Avenue Apartments
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/15
0.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Riddhi Siddhi Vriddhi Apartments
₹14.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/43
0.92 km away
Resale
Aspen Mangal Meeth
RERA
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Janki Apartments
₹7.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.69k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Adarsh Purohit
Owner
1/13
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Juhu Abhishek Chs Ltd
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.25k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mora Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/11
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/9
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Suraj Park Grandeur
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
SD
Shailesh Doshi Group
1/20
1.29 km away
Resale
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.17 km away
New Booking
MICL Aaradhya Evoq
RERA
₹15.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.25k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.9 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.68 Cr - 12.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/12
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mora Gaon, Mumbai

52,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
53,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
43,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
73,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mora Gaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy VISAVA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.35 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Naman Fifty Eight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Polaris
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mora Gaon, Mumbai

Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
43,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar Danda
1 people rated this locality
5
9,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trombay
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft