More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Ambapada, Mahul, Trombay, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambapada? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambapada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambapada, Mahul, Trombay, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swastik Sea Breeze CHS Ltd (183 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trombay, Mumbai
Sadguru Sea Breeze (1450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trombay, Mumbai
Kishraj Satwaratna Co Op Hsg Society Ltd (365 sq.ft)
₹80.3 L - 1.14 Cr
Trombay, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Swastik Realty (P) Ltd
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Trombay

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Sadguru Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Sea Breeze

3 BHK Flat in Trombay

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KD
Kishraj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishraj Satwaratna Co Op Hsg Society Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Trombay

1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L - 89.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Ambapada)

C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/31
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.83k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambapada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
1.53 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2.93 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.61k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK S...+ More
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/56
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftClub House
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/40
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/25
1.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Ambapada

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/9
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled Friendly
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.92k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ambapada, Mumbai

Sector 10
3 people rated this locality
4.17
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheeta Camp, Sector C
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambapada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
3.71 Cr-7.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi See Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
92.18 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goshar Ram Bhuwan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti
1 RK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F A Raya Verdue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase V
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ambapada, Mumbai

Trombay
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala East
9 people rated this locality
4.62
26,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Fall in last 1 Year