More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 992

Flats for Sale in Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambernath East? Housing.com offers 998+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 663+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambernath East. Choose from 302+ New Projects, 230+ Resale Projects and 192+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambernath East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹36.99 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (628 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (394 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹36.99 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
...Read more
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
SPM Dream City Phase 1
RERA
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/27
New Booking
Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Rudra Realty
1/22
Verified
Resale
Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia Phase I
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/19
Verified
Resale
Precious Imperial
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambernath East

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
4.67 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Rudra Realty
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia Phase I
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Shubh Iconic
RERA
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹73.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Swanand Bliss
RERA
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Mohan Precious Greens
RERA
₹34.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Rattanraj Trinity Moksh
RERA
₹85.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambernath East

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shubh Iconic
RERA
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Rattanraj Trinity Moksh
RERA
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Dipti Sky City
RERA
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rudra Realty
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Properties
1/49
New Booking
R City Patels Infinia
RERA
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Niraj Shinde
Owner
1/45
Verified
Resale
GBK Vishwajeet Edge
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.4 kmGOLDEN PUNJAB HOTEL- 1.9 kmMohan Galleria Shopping...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Rudra Realty
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Nisarg Greens
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambernath East, Thane

Pale Gaon
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Section
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kansai
5,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Ganga Nagar
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadavali Section
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.77%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ambernath East, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East
32.79 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
31.3 L-44.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Precious Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
34.97 L-49.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swanand Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
18.99 L-35.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrut Laxmi Regalia
Property
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Sai Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
47.53 L-96.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Global City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
32.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Skywards
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
86.78 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
26.46 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments