Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Codename Rare By Runwal

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
by Runwal Realty

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

0.48 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Andheri West, Mumbai?. Codename Rare By Runwal is a project by Runwal. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 0.48 Acres . Codename Rare By Runwal is a Under Construction residential project. There are 68 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 797.0 - 1156.0 sq.ft.. Codename Rare By Runwal is located in D N Nagar, Andheri West. Codename Rare By Runwal was launched in April 2022.Codename Rare By Runwal offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Skating Rink, Aerobics Room. All residents have access to Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Codename Rare By Runwal are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P51800034594.Codename Rare By Runwal is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Runwal is a reputed building firm with 72 projects since its inception in 1978.Andheri West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Codename Rare By Runwal Project Images
SH
Star Home Realty
1/26
New Booking
Codename Rare By Runwal
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House