Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Good Shepherd Residency

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Goregaon West, Mumbai?. Good Shepherd Residency is a project by GoodBuild. The project is offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK. It is set in 1 Acres . Good Shepherd Residency is a Ready to Move residential project. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 630.0 - 900.0 sq.ft.. Good Shepherd Residency is located in Mithanagar Municipal Road, Opp P/South Ward Office, Goregaon West, Mumbai.Good Shepherd Residency offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. Sportsies can use Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Good Shepherd Residency are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Goregaon West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+13
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Good Shepherd Residency)

B
Balkishan
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmSai ...+ More
B
Balkishan
1/18
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmBan...+ More
B
Balkishan
1/21
0.3 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Vasantha Ramanujam
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1...+ More
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/14
0.4 km away
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
B
Balkishan
1/18
0.4 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.9k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
B
Balkishan
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
N
Nikhil
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro Station
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
+ 3 more
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/7
0.6 km away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
B
Balkishan
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
B
Balkishan
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 1.2 kmGoregaon West Metro Station- 1.8 kmS...+ More
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Goregaon West

Goregaon West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
85.53 L - 1.94 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.1 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Kiara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 37
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Evoke
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Avyaana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Legend
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
89.89 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Laxmi Nagar
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
65.01 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Vijayi Jwala
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-2.68 Cr