More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Ballard Estate, Fort, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ballard Estate? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ballard Estate. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ballard Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ballard Estate, Fort, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Fort, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Fort, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Fort, Mumbai
Neelkanth Shanti Niketan (1300 sq.ft)
Mehul Somani
1/30
New Booking
Aplite Greenstone Heritage
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.7 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Ebrahim Merchant
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPizza By The Bay- 0.1 kmCR2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NG
Neelkanth Group
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Fort

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1965