More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Flats for Sale in Bhakti Park, Wadala East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhakti Park? Search from 151+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhakti Park. Choose from 59+ New Projects, 149+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhakti Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhakti Park, Wadala East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B (828 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan (750 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Castle Rock
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/22
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4d ago
C
chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 6 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/23
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.9k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Himalayan Heights
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhakti Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.35 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay
Dosti Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
2.12 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
ZR
Zipcode Realty
Seller + 2 more
Sunrise Real Estate
1/19
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Cosmic Heights
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/19
Verified
Resale
Odyssey CHS
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.39k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mohansingh Banga
Locality Champion
1/56
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Sunrise Real Estate
1/32
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/19
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus S...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhakti Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Odyssey CHS
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Mount Everest
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/14
Verified
Resale
Valencia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Valencia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterClub House
Updated
1d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Greenfinity by Ajmera Group
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.53k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai  •...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MB
Mohansingh Banga
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ajmera Bolivian
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/23
Resale
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.32k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightDay Care Center24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
1/6
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhakti Park, Mumbai

Sangam Nagar
30,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Shankar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raval Pada
18,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Bandhu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bhakti Park, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Annex
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.3 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tescon Om Shivdham 311 East
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Amara Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
75.51 L-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments