Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in BPCL Complex, Sewri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BPCL Complex)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Amit Gala
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.37k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.87k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.4k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockLiftVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant...+ More
A
Amarvastu
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around BPCL Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.26 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
2.57 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Colo Color Codename Above All
Colo Color
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
DP
Dream Properties
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.99k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
MS
M S Real Estate
1/11
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
A
Amarvastu
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/40
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.93k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 kmGur...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gala
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.69k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BPCL Complex, Mumbai

Pathik MPT Colony
36,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
29,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewri East
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MPT
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around BPCL Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Avenue 15
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Evana Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Inizio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Larsen The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
6.12 Cr-10.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around BPCL Complex, Mumbai

Wadala
19 people rated this locality
4.63
35,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sewri
10 people rated this locality
4.1
35,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar East
3 people rated this locality
4.42
40,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parel
24 people rated this locality
4.35
39,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality
4.29
37,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doctor Compound
31,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malabar Hill
8 people rated this locality
4.26
79,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Rise in last 1 Year