More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Chinchpokli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinchpokli? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinchpokli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinchpokli, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹7.64 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chinchpokli, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (501 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Doctor Compound, Mumbai
...Read more
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/4
New Booking
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 2
RERA
₹7.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.62k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinchpokli

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.19 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
0.52 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
0.95 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
1.22 kmfrom
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 4 more
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/6
New Booking
Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.95k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/3
Resale
Shanti Kamal
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Railway Station
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/19
Resale
Commercial Developers Chandra Darshan Heights C Wing
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.39k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
TV
The Vibrant Group India
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchpokli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Runwal Real Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 2

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchpokli

1 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 8.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 8.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr - 11.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Chinchpokli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
VJ
Vijay Jain
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanti Kamal, Doctor Compound for Rs. 36000000
Resale
Shanti Kamal
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to N.M. Joshi Marg Police Station Bus StopClose to Railway StationGymnasium
CD
Commercial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpokli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.52 K - ₹41.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Property in Chinchpokli

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chinchpokli, Mumbai

Nirmal Park Railway Colony
33,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chinchpokli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitya 777
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
2.9 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights
Property
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 2
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-11.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Kamal
Property
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Tower
Property
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinchpokli, Mumbai

Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doctor Compound
31,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality