More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Cotton Green Zakaria B, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cotton Green Zakaria B? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cotton Green Zakaria B. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Cotton Green Zakaria B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cotton Green Zakaria B, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Peninsula Celestia Spaces (1343 sq.ft)
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1613 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (867 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1467 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1728 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.92k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
A S Realty
1/22
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.4k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.52k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.31k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/26
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BR
BRC Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
R
Radheshyam
1/31
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cotton Green Zakaria B

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.18 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.30 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.32 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Sumer Prime
Sumer Group
2 BHK Flat Lower Parel, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/29
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftSwimming Pool
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.95k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago