More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Dana Bandar, Mandvi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dana Bandar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dana Bandar, Mandvi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Decor Construction
1/2
Decor Tower
RERA
4.1

Property in Mandvi

Possession: Jan, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Dana Bandar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/25
1.1 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPool Facing
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
Shaily
Owner
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dana Bandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.15 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1.51 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Ajmera Downtown
Ajmera Cityscapes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
1.85 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.37 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop...+ More
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's ICSE, ISC & International School Mumbai- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 km ...+ More
P
Pratikshaa
1/33
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.08k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dana Bandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
BR
BM Realtors
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dana Bandar, Mumbai

Pydhonie
21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinchbunder
24,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dana Bandar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Aqdas Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citymaker Hasan Ali
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Masjid Bandar,Mumbai
90.57 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex 21 Baugh E Hasnain
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awfi Ajmal 235
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dana Bandar, Mumbai

Mazgaon
14 people rated this locality
4.23
31,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandvi
5 people rated this locality