More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3559

Flats for Sale in Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dighe Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dighe Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹3.84 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Worli
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹19.35 Cr
Worli Sea Face, Worli
Godrej Five Gardens (1410 sq.ft)
₹12.03 Cr - 18.09 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Shreeji Serenity (491 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
AURA PARK (715 sq.ft)
₹3.72 Cr - 5.46 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
Kalpataru One Wing B (3562 sq.ft)
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Runwal Raaya Tower 2 (1420 sq.ft)
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Anchor Pole Star (451 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi (755 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr - 10.0 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
8 BHK Flat (5250 sq.ft)
₹34.5 Cr
BDD Chawls, Worli
...Read more
Amit Gala
1/25
2.5 km away
New Booking
Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.12k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/10
1.82 km away
Resale
₹19.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/9
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AS
Aura Sai Nirmit Developers LLP
1/8
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 5.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/5
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 3 more
1/10
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/8
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
1.97 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
0.24 kmfrom
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
0.69 kmfrom
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
1.30 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 7 more
1/25
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
1.71 km away
Resale
₹34.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.71k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 1 more
1/31
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹21.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹26.45 Cr - 37.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.24 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 2 more
1/32
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Park
RERA
4.1

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/35
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr - 16.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.5 Cr - 39.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/34
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹11.31 Cr - 12.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.87 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 4.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dighe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/10
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
1.71 km away
Resale
Parijat
₹31.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.74k/sq.ft
4675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/39
0.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹11.26 Cr - 12.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.34 Cr - 25.92 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.88 Cr - 26.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WP
Winning Paths Realty
1/16
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 5.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/12
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 6.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.98 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 5 more
1/17
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dream Properties
1/4
1.28 km away
New Booking
S N Janai Heritage
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai

31,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Satguru Skylight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aureva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AYG Zarion
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Incline Estate Vakratunda Crest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai