Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dighe Nagar)

RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.62k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Phoenix Palladium
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top M...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DP
Dream Properties
0.8 km away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.8 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/7
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.47k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.72k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/13
1.0 km away
RERA
₹10.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.47k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/31
1.0 km away
RERA
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.06k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Staygrids Properties
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Palladium24*7 Security
A
Amarvastu
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.62k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KEM HOSPITALNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/12
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
A
Amarvastu
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.9k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to KEM HOSPITAL24*7 Security
A
Amarvastu
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KEM HOSPITALNatural LightSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.53k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingFresh Construction
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/14
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai

31,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Satguru Skylight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aureva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AYG Zarion
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Incline Estate Vakratunda Crest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai