More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sion Panvel Highway - Anu? Housing.com offers 53+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sion Panvel Highway - Anu. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sion Panvel Highway - Anu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purva Clermont (533 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Godrej Sky Terraces (1335 sq.ft)
₹6.22 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2215 sq.ft)
₹7.9 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
3 BHK Penthouse (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.5 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Chembur
3 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.95 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.67k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RK
Ramdas Khade
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to K Star Mall
Updated
1w ago
RK
Ramdas Khade
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiClose to Metro StationClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
Play video
1/13
New Booking
BM Satyam Solaris
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Spenta Ornata Amber
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K Star MallGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
₹6.22 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Godrej Sky Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2.31 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Roha Eva Aria
Roha Realty Private Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.68k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DR
DreamGhar Realty
1/27
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PP
Property Pro
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.07k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenIndoor Game Room24x7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.28k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.81k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/29
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.55k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
Play video
1/13
New Booking
BM Satyam Solaris
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/15
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Spenta Ornata Amber
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K Star MallGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Property Pro
1/15
New Booking
Godrej Sky Terraces
RERA
₹8.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
Updated
2w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Purva Clermont
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/18
Resale
Eden Gardens
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/20
Resale
Eden Gardens
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to K Star Mall
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
6.22 Cr-9.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaana Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
95.0 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Gokul
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White House
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
97.61 L-3.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampoorna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.1 Cr-8.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sion Panvel Highway - Anu, Mumbai

Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51
40,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
21,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chedda Nagar
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality
4.29
37,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala
19 people rated this locality