Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Green Garden Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Reputed Builder

4 BHK Apartment

Green Garden Apartment is a residential project in Andheri East, Mumbai. Green Garden Apartment offers Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 2600.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. Green Garden Apartment is located in Chembur.Green Garden Apartment is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Residents can make use of Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Green Garden Apartment.Govandi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Car Parking
Internet / Wi-Fi
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+2
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Green Garden Apartment
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago