More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2019
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Chikuwadi, Mankhurd, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikuwadi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikuwadi, Mankhurd, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agarwal Tower
Price on Request
Mankhurd, Mumbai
Midas PMGP MHADA Colony (500 sq.ft)

chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/32
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 kmIndia...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/32
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikuwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
6.29 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree One Uttam
3.43 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Shree One Uttam
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
3.60 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
RG
Ram Gupta
1/25
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
S
Snehal
1/35
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 kmThe...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.68k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia Bistro ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
2.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Chikuwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chikuwadi, Mumbai

Zakir Hussain Nagar
11,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phule Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyotirling Nagar
20,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chikuwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan
Property
Mankhurd,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandu Shilpadatta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Misty Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
1.33 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameet Jai Kamal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Ornata Amber
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
86.21 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Jaydeep And Gami Evara
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikuwadi, Mumbai

Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govandi