More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Gaiwadi, Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaiwadi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaiwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gaiwadi, Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
Shyam Bhawan
Price on Request
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
Morarji Velji Building (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalbadevi, Mumbai
...Read more
Vipul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalbadevi for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shyam Bhawan

Property in Kalbadevi

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Morarji Velji Building

1 BHK Flat in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft