More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gaurav Harmony, Antop Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaurav Harmony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gaurav Harmony)

BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/38
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.71k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 km...+ More
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/31
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.67k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/31
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.67k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/35
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.73k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/36
0.1 km away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.58k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MS
M S Real Estate
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumUtility Shops
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaurav Harmony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
4.55 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.17 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
1.25 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
ZR
Zipcode Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.81 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Dream Properties
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.29k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/12
0.8 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled FriendlySewage Treat Plant
KV SRIDHAR
Owner
1/25
1.0 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.38k/sq.ft
1954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Gaurav Harmony

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
ASHIM DEWAN
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gaurav Harmony, Mumbai

25,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gaurav Harmony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Shree Siddha Sadan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh Tulip
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Centrum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
12.03 Cr-18.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Amara Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
75.51 L-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Greenfinity
Property
Wadala East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1.92 Cr-3.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gaurav Harmony, Mumbai