More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/5
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BR
BRC Realty
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.92k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in M...+ More
NR
Naman Reality
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/12
0.4 km away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sewri Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.5 km away
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.41k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.5 km away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.40 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.50 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.40 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.99 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
AG
Amit Gala
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/7
0.5 km away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
A
Amarvastu
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Phoenix PalladiumNatural Light
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.33k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.69k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.84k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.91k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
0.5 km away
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.65k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
A
Amarvastu
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunityClose to AirportVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
A
Amarvastu
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Phoenix PalladiumVastu Compliant
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar, Mumbai

Azad Nagar
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewri West
35,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Avenue 15
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aureus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-10.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Aqua Bay
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.73 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-7.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-1.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jamnadas Prabhudas Chawl, Abhyudaya Nagar, Mumbai

Sewri
10 people rated this locality
4.1
35,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft