More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Karadi Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karadi Wadi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karadi Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karadi Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DP
Duttakrupa Property Consultancy
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
Nand Kishore Maselkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Nityanand Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.5 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Glob...+ More
Trinity Properties
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
Ashutosh Nagare
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vrindavan Co-operative Housing Society
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.7 kmNanavati Max Hospital, Mumbai- 0.7 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- ...+ More
Kishor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmelite Convent English High School- 1.2 kmJanseva Hospital- 3.1 kmZeal Skybar- 2.2 kmDattani Square Mall- 2.2 km
Girish Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft