More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 10, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kini Nagar, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kini Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kini Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kini Nagar)

PS
Prem Singh
1/6
0.4 km away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Driti Homes
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Driti Homes
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
PC
Pawan Chaudhari
1/8
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajeshwari Shopping ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 Se...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/35
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.8 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.6 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 5.8 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex-...+ More
NL
Niwas Lifespaces Llp
1/20
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.86 L - 89.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KB
K Bafna Infraa Private Limited
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L - 94.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K - 12.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
0.85 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
RR
RK Realty
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OJ
Om Jai Kavish Realtors
1/11
0.5 km away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Villa
₹58.48 L
4 BHK Villa
₹83.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
DGS Group
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FD
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹14.2 L - 14.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 203 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FD
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
RMNH Developers Llp
1/16
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L - 32.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L - 39.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SP Properties
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.2 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Com...+ More
FC
Fia Construction Company
1/7
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Arpan Builders And Developers
1/5
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 229 - 375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Arpan Builders And Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 19.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 337 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 21.27 - 47.1 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
OE
Orient Enterprises
1/5
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Juna Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftSizes: 571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kini Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Blue Bells
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kini Nagar,Mumbai
4.42 Cr-6.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kini Nagar, Mumbai

3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft