More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 377

Flats for Sale in Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolkhe? Housing.com offers 376+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 239+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolkhe. Choose from 148+ New Projects, 160+ Resale Projects and 66+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolkhe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹76.4 L
Marathon Nexzone, Kolkhe
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
Residential Plot (1077 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Palaspa, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L
Palaspa, Panvel
1 RK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Palaspa, Panvel
3 BHK Flat (1623 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1622 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Kolkhe Village, Panvel
...Read more
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹76.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DT
Devendara Thakur
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
FH
Future Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 5.9 kmNisarg Garden- 2.3 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/11
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/5
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to AirportNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivam Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 2
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Palaspe Phata Bus Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolkhe

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
2.41 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SP
Shlok property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
4.08 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
5.17 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
5.57 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 3 more
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 2
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
S P Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to New city hospitalClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/16
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
SHREE
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
No Brokerage
Marathon Nexzone Triton 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 1
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FP
First Pro Homes
New Booking
₹99.59 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SP
S P Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹30.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
BH
Big Home
1/20
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Kolkhe

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller + 1 more
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/11
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/3
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Golden Keys
1/5
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/9
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹77.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹76.35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹76.55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Orion Mall, PanvelPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Palaspe Phata Bus StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
FH
Future Homes
New Booking
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 1
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
1/38
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 2
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Embassy Indiabulls Park 1
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kon
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolkhe Village
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ONGC Colony
10,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peth
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Panache Kasturi Aurelia
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolkhe,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Derawali
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikhale
8,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kudave
8,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivkar
5,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bherle
5,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajivali
5,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashte
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasal Khand
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangade
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft