More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 52 of 52

Flats for Sale in Kon, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kon? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kon. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Kon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kon, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Kon Infra Vibrant City (850 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Kon Infra Sai Residency (550 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Trimurti Sai Darshan D Wing (371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Manvi Mahalaxmi Apartment (264 sq.ft)
₹47.35 L
Kon, Kalyan
Cheroba Amruta Park Phase 2 (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Cheroba Amruta Park Phase 1 (303 sq.ft)
₹16.36 L - 30.62 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
DK Sai Plush (565 sq.ft)
₹22.6 L - 1.32 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Satatya Apartment (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Continental Futura (387 sq.ft)
₹26.06 L - 38.49 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
Siddhi Pravin Salunkhe
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
KI
Kon Infra Project
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KI
Kon Infra Project

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
TE
Trimurti Enterprises
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MC
Manvi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvi Mahalaxmi Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Kon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Cheroba Homes
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
CH
Cheroba Homes
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹16.36 L - 22.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L - 30.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DK
D K HOMES
1/8

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
2.67 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.93 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
4.58 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L