More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Kurgaon, Boisar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurgaon? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kurgaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kurgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kurgaon, Boisar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (809 sq.ft)
₹21.21 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹16.17 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (230 sq.ft)
₹15.35 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
1 RK Flat (165 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kurgaon, Boisar
KM Narmada Vihar (314 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boisar, Mumbai
Saidhara Sai Park (328 sq.ft)
₹14.04 L - 22.29 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Colours Pride (240 sq.ft)
₹10.08 L - 19.7 L
Boisar, Mumbai
...Read more
PS
Prem Singh
1/35
New Booking
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam
₹21.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/22
New Booking
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam
₹16.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Ratnesh Sawant
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹15.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Umeshchand Yadav
Owner
Resale
SRA Vrindavan City C Wing
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.WILLIBRORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.6 kmJanta Raja Dhaba- 0.1 kmPaanchmarg Bus Station- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Sriman Narayana
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
KM Narmada Vihar
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids Area
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Imax Royal Garden
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Yagnesh Iyer
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mirchandani Shalimar Swayam
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
KD
KM Developers
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Star Horizon
4.99 kmfrom
₹20.28 L - 29.1 L
Seven Star Horizon
Seven Star Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Boisar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
SH
Saidhara Housing Projects
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 15.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.13 L - 22.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CG
Colours Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹10.08 L - 15.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.73 L - 19.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HR
Hans Realtors
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
RD
Ramara Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SE
Sakla Enterprises
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.44 L - 14.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
FS
Five Star Realtors
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.26 L - 16.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 18 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.42 K - ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
II
Imax Infra Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Imax Royal Garden Building No 2

1 BHK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LI
Lxmi Infra

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L - 18.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L - 25.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K - ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SB
Shubham Builders And Developers Mumbai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹12.42 L - 12.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SG
Suvidha Grahnirman Pvt Ltd.

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹6.29 L - 7.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Saarthi Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 16.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 23.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
II
Imax Infra Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Anuja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in SRA 1, Boisar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
SRA 1
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
VD
Vaishnav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnav Shakuntalam

1 BHK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SRA Project Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SRA Vrindavan City F Wing

1 RK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SP
SRA Project Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SRA 2
SRA 2
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
PD
Parshva Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshva Eunoia

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DJ
Divya Jyoti Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Jyoti Padmavati Complex Building No 2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.91 L - 18.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kurgaon, Mumbai

4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Awadh Nagar
5 people rated this locality
3.6
3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kurgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrehit Emerald Woods
Property
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Dham Building No 1 Type B 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Hans Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramara Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Mahavir Neytra
1 BHK Apartment
Pasthal,Mumbai
19.0 L-21.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambeshwar Shree Samarth Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
5.46 L-14.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnav Shakuntalam
1 BHK Apartment
Boisar,Mumbai
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Ramsetu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
20.39 L-40.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kurgaon, Mumbai

Dahisar T. Tarapur