Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

4 BHK for sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Lower Parel? Choose from 187+ New Projects, 197+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Lower Parel. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal Raaya Tower 2 (1420 sq.ft)
₹11.9 Cr - 13.7 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Raheja Imperia (1371 sq.ft)
₹13.7 Cr - 14.2 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2870 sq.ft)
₹18 Cr
Lower Parel West, Lower Parel
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹11.2 Cr
Lower Parel West, Lower Parel
Lodha Park (839 sq.ft)
₹11.4 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Sanghvi S3 Epitome (414 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Lodha World Towers (1583 sq.ft)
₹13.9 Cr - 16.2 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹10.9 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹10.9 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1878 sq.ft)
₹12.3 Cr
Lower Parel West, Lower Parel
...Read more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
4w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Lower Parel, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/22
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.72k/sq.ft
2870 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/2
New Booking
₹11.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Park
RERA
4.1

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Lower Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 4.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹11.31 Cr - 12.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.87 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lower Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 2
0.24 kmfrom
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
Runwal Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
1.16 kmfrom
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.37 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/39
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/20
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.44k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/26
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.18k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jaria Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/34
Resale
Lodha World Crest
₹16.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.95k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
JP
Jaria Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.04k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
DE
DHM Estates
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Lodha Park
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lower Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
Resale
Lodha Park
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DE
DHM Estates
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Imperia II
RERA
₹16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.01k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/34
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹11.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
New Booking
Raheja Imperia II
RERA
₹16.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.61k/sq.ft
3107 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/28
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
RERA
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.98k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.38k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
MS
Mehul Somani
1/26
Resale
Lodha World Towers
RERA
₹52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.98k/sq.ft
5201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/14
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.79k/sq.ft
2006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.3k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 1
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.31k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallLibraryGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/14
Resale
Lodha Trump Tower
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.07k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Lower Parel West
52,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhuru Wadi
39,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avighna Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
17.6 Cr-38.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashford Casa Grande
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
7.31 Cr-27.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enpar Lotus 101 Worli Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-10.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar The Auro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.0 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
13.35 Cr-22.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai