Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in The Baya Central

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
by The Baya Company

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Most conveniently located, thoughtfully designed and carefully constructed 1BHK and 2BHK units in Mumbai’s business district - Lower Parel. The project is located less than a minutes walk from Lower Parel railway station and hence provides excellent connectivity to all parts of the city and outside, while being close to where you work....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Valet Parking
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+20
The Baya Central Project Images
GE
Gupta Estate Consult
1/29
Resale
The Baya Central
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DP
DH Properties
1/24
Resale
The Baya Central
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
Ankit Jain
1/19
New Booking
The Baya Central
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.55k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago