More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Pushpa Park, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pushpa Park? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pushpa Park. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pushpa Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pushpa Park, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (418 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Vini Saroj Sadan CHSL (292 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 1.94 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Adcon Residency (210 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Aiyannar Maharshi Heights (383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Kosmos Vinayak Tower (142 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Mauli Desire II (550 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 79.53 L
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
SG
Shweta Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ghanwat Accord
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.62k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaDay Care CenterClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/28
New Booking
Ghanwat Accord
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.47k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumDay Care CenterClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/9
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kurar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/11
New Booking
Aiyannar Maharshi Heights
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vini Realities
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Paresh Parmar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Mauli Desire
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
AI
Adcon Infraprojects
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AE
Aiyannar Enterprises
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pushpa Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
0.29 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.50 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
1.63 kmfrom
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
UK Luxecity E F
UK Realty
1 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
NP
Narayan properties
Seller
KD
Kosmos Developer
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MS
Mauli Sai Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.43 L - 79.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016