More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Matanpur Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Matanpur Nagar? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Matanpur Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Matanpur Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Matanpur Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
SGF Elegance Heights (439 sq.ft)
₹86.12 L - 1.0 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Mehta Highland 1978 (411 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Mehta Highland 1978
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Mehta Highland 1978
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.41k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RA
Ravi Asija
1/6
New Booking
Mehta Highland 1978
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Mehta Highland 1978
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Mehta Highland 1978
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VIVAH Designer Wedding Attire
Owner
1/16
Resale
Pratik Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmAndheri West Metro Station- 1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Matanpur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
0.41 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.03 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.45 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
SE
SGF Enterprises
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹86.12 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MG
Mehta Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ND
Navkar Developers
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KG
KD Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
NR
Namo Realty Ventures LLP
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PC
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RH
Rashmi Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2005
KP
KBS Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of KBS Nivetia Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Matanpur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge